betteam
На главную
Обновить
Результаты
Сегодня Вчера
Все за сегодня Все за вчера
22.05.2020

Настольный теннис. Win Cup. Мужчины.

00:20 Бурдаков А. - Лазебный Р. 2:3 (6:11, 11:7, 2:11, 11:6, 8:11)
00:20 Гусев В. - Бережан О. 1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 7:11)
00:20 Мороз К. - Пирвели Р. 3:1 (14:12, 11:9, 4:11, 11:5)
00:20 Жарко И. - Лукандер Д. 3:2 (11:8, 11:13, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7)
00:55 Резниченко Д. - Маштаков А. 2:3 (5:11, 14:12, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12)
00:55 Чуканов М. - Юшко Р. 3:0 (15:13, 11:9, 11:9)
00:55 Грищенко А. - Рубцов Э. 3:2 (11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 11:9)
00:55 Кушко Д. - Рыбаков Ю. 3:2 (12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:2)
01:30 Маштаков А. - Бурдаков А. 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:7)
01:30 Юшко Р. - Гусев В. 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 11:13)
01:30 Рубцов Э. - Мороз К. 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 10:12)
01:30 Рыбаков Ю. - Жарко И. 3:1 (11:7, 10:12, 12:10, 11:7)
02:05 Резниченко Д. - Лазебный Р. 2:3 (9:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11)
03:15 Рыбаков Ю. - Лукандер Д. 3:2 (11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12, 11:8)
03:50 Бережан О. - Гусев В. 3:2 (8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:9)
03:50 Пирвели Р. - Мороз К. 1:3 (11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 8:11)
04:25 Рубцов Э. - Грищенко А. 1:3 (11:9, 10:12, 9:11, 6:11)
04:25 Рыбаков Ю. - Кушко Д. 2:3 (7:11, 11:4, 4:11, 11:8, 15:17)
08:00 Чернецкий И. - Сарма С. 3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:6)
08:30 Гайнюк В. - Горелов Владислав 3:1 (11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8)
09:00 Гедзь В. - Олейник И. 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11)
09:00 Чернецкий И. - Горелов Владислав 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 12:14)
09:15 Гутниченко А. - Худошин Н. 3:0 (11:2, 12:10, 12:10)
09:30 Плахтеев Н. - Журавлев А. 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 8:11)
09:30 Гайнюк В. - Сарма С. 3:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9)
09:45 Старски А. - Кидалов В. 3:1 (12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9)
10:00 Гедзь В. - Журавлев А. 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7)
10:00 Чернецкий И. - Гайнюк В. 2:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11)
10:15 Гутниченко А. - Кидалов В. 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:8)
10:30 Плахтеев Н. - Олейник И. 3:1 (5:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:2)
10:30 Горелов Владислав - Сарма С. 1:3 (9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11)
10:45 Старски А. - Худошин Н. 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:7)
11:00 Гедзь В. - Плахтеев Н. 3:2 (11:9, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11, 12:10)
11:00 Сарма С. - Чернецкий И. 1:3 (12:10, 4:11, 5:11, 10:12)
11:15 Гутниченко А. - Старски А. 3:1 (10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 14:12)
11:30 Горелов Владислав - Гайнюк В. 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:9)
11:30 Журавлев А. - Олейник И. 0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 9:11)
11:45 Кидалов В. - Худошин Н. 3:2 (8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:3, 11:7)
12:00 Олейник И. - Гедзь В. 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:4)
12:00 Горелов Владислав - Чернецкий И. 3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:6)
12:15 Худошин Н. - Гутниченко А. 2:3 (11:3, 11:6, 9:11, 6:11, 8:11)
12:30 Журавлев А. - Плахтеев Н. 3:2 (6:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9)
12:30 Сарма С. - Гайнюк В. 3:2 (9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10)
12:45 Кидалов В. - Старски А. 2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 12:14, 8:11, 10:12)
13:00 Журавлев А. - Гедзь В. 2:3 (12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11)
13:00 Гайнюк В. - Чернецкий И. 3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 4:11, 11:8)
13:15 Кидалов В. - Гутниченко А. 1:3 (12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11)
13:30 Олейник И. - Плахтеев Н. 3:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7)
13:30 Сарма С. - Горелов Владислав 3:1 (3:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8)
13:45 Худошин Н. - Старски А. 3:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8)
14:00 Плахтеев Н. - Гедзь В. 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:0)
14:15 Старски А. - Гутниченко А. 2:3 (7:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11)
14:30 Олейник И. - Журавлев А. 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11)
14:30 Кузьо Л. - Федорченко А. 3:1 (1:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:5)
14:30 Криворотько Е. - Пирвели Р. 2:3 (11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11)
14:45 Худошин Н. - Кидалов В. 3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 12:10)
15:00 Мороз К. - Рубцов Э. 3:1 (11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 12:10)
15:15 Родин Алексей - Оприщенко Е. 1:3 (6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11)
15:30 Рубцов Э. - Грищенко А. 3:2 (12:10, 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 13:11)
15:30 Елхов А. - Сметенко В. 3:1 (12:10, 14:12, 9:11, 11:4)
15:45 Акимов И. - Алистратов А. 2:3 (11:7, 4:11, 14:12, 6:11, 10:12)
16:00 Вавренюк С. - Новиков Ю. 3:2 (7:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:2, 11:3)
16:00 Пирвели Р. - Мороз К. 1:3 (6:11, 15:13, 8:11, 3:11)
16:00 Кузьо Л. - Криворотько Е. 3:1 (11:2, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7)
16:15 Родин Алексей - Алистратов А. 2:3 (11:9, 1:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11)
16:30 Елхов А. - Новиков Ю. 3:1 (10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7)
16:30 Криворотько Е. - Федорченко А. 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 9:11)
16:30 Мороз К. - Кузьо Л. 2:3 (13:11, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11, 8:11)
16:45 Акимов И. - Оприщенко Е. 2:3 (6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 4:11)
17:00 Вавренюк С. - Сметенко В. 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:4)
17:00 Грищенко А. - Пирвели Р. 2:3 (14:12, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11)
17:15 Родин Алексей - Акимов И. 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 9:11)
17:30 Елхов А. - Вавренюк С. 3:2 (8:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8)
17:30 Федорченко А. - Рубцов Э. 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:3)
17:45 Алистратов А. - Оприщенко Е. 1:3 (7:11, 11:7, 3:11, 7:11)
18:00 Новиков Ю. - Сметенко В. 3:1 (13:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:3)
18:00 Кузьо Л. - Грищенко А. 2:3 (5:11, 12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11)
18:00 Криворотько Е. - Мороз К. 3:1 (9:11, 14:12, 11:6, 11:7)
18:15 Оприщенко Е. - Родин Алексей 1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 5:11)
18:30 Сметенко В. - Елхов А. 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 6:11)
18:30 Мороз К. - Федорченко А. 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 7:11)
18:30 Грищенко А. - Криворотько Е. 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 6:11)
18:45 Алистратов А. - Акимов И. 3:0 (14:12, 11:7, 11:9)
19:00 Новиков Ю. - Вавренюк С. 3:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4)
19:00 Рубцов Э. - Пирвели Р. 2:3 (11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 3:11)
19:15 Алистратов А. - Родин Алексей 3:2 (7:11, 11:3, 5:11, 11:4, 11:5)
19:30 Новиков Ю. - Елхов А. 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 3:11)
19:30 Федорченко А. - Пирвели Р. 2:3 (12:10, 9:11, 11:1, 7:11, 9:11)
19:30 Кузьо Л. - Рубцов Э. 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8)
19:45 Оприщенко Е. - Акимов И. 1:3 (2:11, 4:11, 14:12, 9:11)
20:00 Сметенко В. - Вавренюк С. 3:1 (11:5, 6:11, 11:7, 11:5)
20:00 Мороз К. - Грищенко А. 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11)
20:15 Акимов И. - Родин Алексей 0:3 (10:12, 10:12, 2:11)
20:30 Вавренюк С. - Елхов А. 2:3 (13:11, 12:10, 8:11, 6:11, 9:11)
20:30 Грищенко А. - Федорченко А. 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11)
20:45 Оприщенко Е. - Алистратов А. 3:2 (7:11, 12:14, 11:5, 11:5, 11:7)
21:00 Сметенко В. - Новиков Ю. 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 6:11)
21:00 Рубцов Э. - Криворотько Е. 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11)
21:00 Пирвели Р. - Кузьо Л. 3:2 (7:11, 10:12, 11:4, 11:6, 16:14)
22:00 Хорольский В. - Юнусов Э. 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:8)
22:00 Гусев В. - Наумович В. 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:9)
22:00 Найда А. - Тридух И. 2:3 (11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11)
22:35 Мороз П. - Каленик С. 0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 8:11)
22:35 Бородачев А. - Попов М. 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:9)
23:10 Хорольский В. - Каленик С. 2:3 (11:4, 8:11, 8:11, 13:11, 7:11)
23:10 Найда А. - Попов М. 3:2 (12:14, 11:5, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9)
23:45 Мороз П. - Юнусов Э. 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 9:11)
23:45 Рева В. - Наумович В. 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6)
23:45 Бородачев А. - Тридух И. 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 13:11)


android приложение BetteamBetteam Android
10:31



Яндекс.Метрика